Transportation for day scholars

Transportation for day scholars

Transportation is available for all students depending on the location and pickup point

 

College Bus Route

 
  • 7:30 am : Vijayanagar Bus Stop.
  • 7:35 am : Anand Bhavan(Magadi Road).
  • 7:40 am: Pavitra Paradise.
  • 8:00 am: Basweshwasnagar Water tank.
  • 8:05 am: Shakar Mutt Bus Stop.
  • 8:10 am: Navarang Swathi hotel.
  • 8:15 am: Mahalaxmi Entrance.
  • 8:20 am: Iscon Temple.
  • 8:25 am: Yeshwantpur Flyover toll gate.
  • 8:30 am: Sabiah Hopsital.
  • 8:35 am: Mathikere Bus Stop.
  • 8:40 am: Gokula.
  • 8:45 am: Bel Circle.
  • 8:50 am: Hebbal.
  • 8:55 am: Impact Campus.
 

For more Information contact Administrative office @ 080-23334101